“A” kategória

HCTC
2018  Október
ÖSSZESÍTETT EREDMÉNY “A”-kategória
  1. Jaszper Miklós       136p - Gyál/MegyeA
  2. Takács Attila        131p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C  
  3. Misák István         127p - HCTC1/Bp1C
  4. Koza Viktor          114p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB  
  5. Takács Lajos         112p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C
  6. Tóth Gyula            92p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C  
  7. Lukács Dániel         89p - FKF/Ker1 
  8. Cseresznyés József    76p - VOKE SZIM/Ker1 
  9. Demeter Miklós        67p - Honvéd Zrínyi/Bp2
 10. Molnár Gábor          53p - Galaxis/Ker1 
 11. Mókus Miklós          48p - Galaxis/Ker1
 12. Stefán István         37p - Kremmers/Ker1 
 13. Kovács Gergő          34p - Gyál/MegyeA
 14. Kormányos Tamás       33p - Gyál/MegyeB
 15. Szentiványi Ildikó    30p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C 
 16. Márton Gyula          29p - Őrbottyán/MegyeA
 17. Csima Viktor          27p - ESMTK/Bp2 
 18. Sztranyan János       24p - Galaxis/Ker1
 19. Koppány György        22p - Pénzügyőr/Bp1C
 20. Pfeil Gyula           20p - Dunakanyar SC/Ker1
     Stirling Tamás        20p - Szufla/Bp2  
 22. Bálint Sándor         19p - Főgáz/Bp1C
 23. Vajda Zoltán          17p - Galaxis/Ker1
 24. Szénás József         16p - EMKÁBÉ/Ker1
     Márton Zoltán         16p - Őrbottyán/MegyeC
 26. Grynaeus László       15p - HCTC3/Ker1   
 27. Krajcár István        14p - Szufla/Bp1A
     Szuhanyik György      14p - Galaxis/Ker1
 29. Nozicska József       13p - MTK/Bp1A
 30. Fodor István          12p - Szentendre/NB3
 31. Varga Barnabás        10p - Őrbottyán/NB3
     Májai Lehel           10p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB
 33. Bors Bence             8p - Budai11/Bp1C
 34. Shan                   7p - Nem igazolt
     Dr. Hámori Róbert      7p - Nem igazolt
 36. Szőke Ferenc           6p - KFKI/Bp1C
     Alberti Andrea         6p - MKB/Ker1
 38. Szabó Miklós           5p - PPKO/Bp1C
     Balázs Péter           5p - Őrbottyán/MegyeA
 40. Mikle Gábor            4p - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Fritz Tamás            4p - Ybl tervező/Bp1C
     Ignácz Bálint          4p - HCTC1/Bp1C 
 43. Treindl Attila         3p - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Deák-Lugossy Zoltán    3p - Darazsak/Ker1
     Tóth Péter             3p - Herkules-Neting Se2/Ker1
     Váczi Attila           3p - BEAC/Bp2
     Bárány Attila          3p - HCTC1/Bp1C
 48. Friesz József          2p - ABC Centerline/Bp2
     Szarvas Tamás          2p - PPKO/Bp1C
     Rákoskerti György      2p - Nem Igazolt
     -------------------------------------------------
     Fólika Jenő          -- - Nem igazolt
     Keresztesi László    -- - Igazságügy SC/Ker1
     Csapó Károly         -- - Őrbottyán/MegyeC
     Lajtrik Gábor        -- - Külvárosi PC/Ker1
     Schindler István     -- - Herkules-Neting Se2/Ker1
     Hoffmann Orsolya     -- - Gödöllő/NB1
     Kertész Gábor        -- - Főgáz/Bp1C
     Vajda Tamás          -- - KSI/Ker2