“B” kategória

HCTC
2018  Október
ÖSSZESÍTETT EREDMÉNY “B”-kategória
 
  1. Demeter Miklós     127p - Honvéd Zrínyi/Bp2
  2. Harsányi Zsolt     124p - Pénzügyőr/Bp1B
  3. Tóth Gyula         108p - HCTC-Wasabi/Bp1C
  4. Misák István       106p - HCTC1/Bp1C  
  5. Lukács Dániel       95p - FKF/Ker1
  6. Koza Viktor         91p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB 
  7. Takács Attila       79p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C   
  8. Takács Lajos        75p - HCTC-Wasabi/Bp1C
  9. Molnár Gábor        60p - Galaxis/Ker1 
 10. Cseresznyés József  58p - VOKE SZIM/Ker1
 11. Koppány György      48p - Pénzügyőr/Ker1
 12. Márton Gyula        41p - Őrbottyán/MegyeA
 13. Mókus Miklós        40p - Galaxis/Ker1  
 14. Szénás József       37p - EMKÁBÉ/Ker1  
 15. Éll József          32p - Pénzügyőr/Bp1B
     Krajcár István      32p - Szufla/Bp1A
     Stirling Tamás      32p - Szufla/Bp2 
 18. Stefán István       31p - Remmers/Ker1
 19. Nagy Tamás          29p - PPKO/Bp1C 
 20. Szentiványi Ildikó  25p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C
 21. Kovács János        20p - HCTC1/Bp1C
     Nozicska József     20p - MTK/Bp1A
     Pfeil Gyula         20p - Dunakanyar Sc/Ker1  
 24. Kormányos Tamás     18p - Gyál/MegyeB
     Szarvas Tamás       18p - PPKO/Bp1C 
 26. Gubai György        17p - Galaxis/Ker1 
 27. Kertész Gábor       16p - Főgáz/Bp1C
 28. Csima Viktor        15p - ESMTK/Bp2
     Vajda Zoltán        15p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Zhang Csaba         15p - Csömör/MegyeC  
 31. Morvay Bertalan     13p - Dunakanyar SC/Ker1 
 32. Szuhanyik György    10p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Shan                10p - Nem igazolt
 34. Márton Zoltán        9p - Őrbottyán/MegyeC
     Sztranyan János      9p - Galaxis/Ker1  
 36. Lajtrik Gábor        8p - Külvárosi PC/Ker1 
 37. Mikle Gábor          7p - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Lóránt László        7p - Szivárvány SE/Ker1
 39. Ignácz Bálint        6p - HCTC1/Bp1C 
 40. Kovács Gergő         5p - Gyál/MegyeA
     Bálint Sándor        5p - Főgáz/Bp1C
     Szeles László        5p - Szufla/Bp2    
 43. Fehér Zsolt          4p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Bors Bence           4p - Budai11/Bp2
     Floszmann György     4p - Nem igazolt
     Szekeres András      4p - Túrós Csusza/Bp2
     Bana Lajos           4p - Nem igazolt
 48. Forgács László       3p - Nem igazolt
     Szőke Ferenc         3p - KFKI/Bp1C
     Kasza Zoltán         3p - Szufla/Ker2
 51. Csapó Károly         2p - Őrbottyán/MegyC
----------------------------------------------------
     Treindl Attila       -- - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Fólika Jenő          -- - Nem igazolt
     Papp Csaba           -- - Cavour/Ker1
     Tamás József         -- - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Grynaeus László      -- - HCTC3/Ker2
     Szabó László         -- - HCTC1/Bp1C
     Bori Sándor          -- - Őrbottyán/MegyeB
     Papp György          -- - Hatvan/MegyeA
     Földvári Zoltán      -- - Nem igazolt
     Tóth Péter           -- - Herkules/Ker1
     Schindler István     -- - Herkules/Ker1
     Vajda Tamás          -- - KSI/Ker2
     Alberti Andrea       -- - MKB/Ker1
     Baráth Szilvia       -- - Nem igazolt