“B” kategória

HCTC
2018  Június
ÖSSZESÍTETT EREDMÉNY “B”-kategória
 
  1. Harsányi Zsolt      90p - Pénzügyőr/Bp1B
  2. Demeter Miklós      83p - Honvéd Zrínyi/Bp2
  3. Lukács Dániel       57p - FKF/Ker1
     Tóth Gyula          57p - HCTC-Wasabi/Bp1C
  5. Koza Viktor         56p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB
  6. Takács Attila       51p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C
  7. Misák István        48p - HCTC1/Bp1C
  8. Koppány György      46p - Pénzügyőr/Bp1C
  9. Cseresznyés József  38p - VOKE SZIM/Ker1
     Takács Lajos        38p - HCTC-Wasabi/Bp1C
 11. Molnár Gábor        34p - Galaxis/Ker1
 12. Éll József          32p - Pénzügyőr/Bp1B
 13. Stefán István       31p - Remmers/Ker1
 14. Szénás József       27p - EMKÁBÉ/Ker1
 15. Kovács János        20p - HCTC1/Bp1C
     Nozicska József     20p - MTK/Bp1A
 17. Kormányos Tamás     18p - Gyál/MegyeB
     Nagy Tamás          18p - PPKO/Bp1C
     Krajcár István      18p - Szufla/Bp1A
     Mókus Miklós        18p - Galaxis/Ker1
 21. Kertész Gábor       16p - Főgáz/Bp1C
 22. Stirling Tamás      14p - Szufla/Bp2
 23. Pfeil Gyula         13p - Dunakanyar Sc/Ker1
 24. Márton Gyula        12p - Őrbottyán/MegyeA
 25. Szentiványi Ildikó  11p - HCTC Wasabi/Bp1C
 26. Szuhanyik György    10p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Vajda Zoltán        10p - Galaxis/Ker1
 28. Morvay Bertalan      7p - Dunakanyar SC/Ker1
     Mikle Gábor          7p - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
 30. Kovács Gergő         5p - Gyál/MegyeA
     Bálint Sándor        5p - Főgáz/Bp1C
     Szarvas Tamás        5p - PPKO/Bp1C 
     Lajtrik Gábor        5p - Külvárosi PC/Ker1    
 34. Fehér Zsolt          4p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Bors Bence           4p - Budai11/Bp2
     Floszmann György     4p - Nem igazolt
 37. Forgács László       3p - Nem igazolt
     Szőke Ferenc         3p - KFKI/Bp1C
     Csima Viktor         3p - ESMTK/Bp2
 40. Csapó Károly         2p - Őrbottyán/MegyC
----------------------------------------------------
     Treindl Attila       -- - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Fólika Jenő          -- - Nem igazolt
     Papp Csaba           -- - Cavour/Ker1
     Ignácz Bálint        -- - HCTC1/Bp1C
     Tamás József         -- - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Grynaeus László      -- - HCTC3/Ker2
     Szabó László         -- - HCTC1/Bp1C
     Sztranyan János      -- - Galaxis/Ker1
     Zhang Csaba          -- - Csömör/MegyeC
     Bori Sándor          -- - Őrbottyán/MegyeB
     Papp György          -- - Hatvan/MegyeA
     Földvári Zoltán      -- - Nem igazolt
     Tóth Péter           -- - Herkules/Ker1
     Schindler István     -- - Herkules/Ker1
     Vajda Tamás          -- - KSI/Ker2
     Kasza Zoltán         -- - Szufla/Ker2
     Alberti Andrea       -- - MKB/Ker1