“C” kategória

HCTC
2018  November
ÖSSZESÍTETT EREDMÉNY “C”-kategória

  1. Koza Viktor         208p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB
  2. Molnár Gábor        112p - Galaxis/Ker1
  3. Sztranyan János     110p - Galaxis/Ker1
  4. Gubai György         86p - Galaxis/Ker1 
  5. Lesták Tibor         82p - Nem Igazolt
  6. Pfeil Gyula          69p - Dunakanyar SC/Ker1
     Mókus Miklós         69p - Galaxis/Ker1   
  8. Murai Titusz         67p - Nem igazolt
  9. Hertz Attila         65p - Nem igazolt  
 10. Papp László          62p - Galaxis/Ker2  
 11. Velkei Szabolcs      47p - Nem igazolt  
 12. Szénás József        44p - EMKÁBÉ/Ker1
 13. Májai Lehel          43p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB 
 14. Vajda Zoltán         42p - Galaxis/Ker1
 15. Bula Roland          38p - FKF/Ker1
 16. Márton Zoltán        36p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB 
 17. Lóránt László        34p - Szivárvány SE/Ker1 
 18. Szuhanyik György     31p - Galaxis/Ker1 
 19. Kis Árpád            26p - Cavour/Ker1
     Bacsa István         26p - Galaxis/Ker2 
 21. Fólika Jenő          24p - Nem Igazolt
 22. Grynaeus László      22p - HCTC3/Ker1
 23. Kasza Zoltán         20p - Szufla/Ker2
     Pethes Tibor         20p - Szufla8/Ker1 
 25. Treindl Attila       18p - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
 26. Lajtrik Gábor        16p - Külvárosi PC/Ker1
     Shan                 16p - HCTC
 28. Becsei László        14p - Őrbottyán/MegyeC 
 29. Gábor-Szabó Sarolta  13p - Nem igazolt
     Földvári Zoltán      13p - Nem igazolt
     Ádámné Edina         13p - Csíntalan/Ker1 
 32. Holecz Barna         12p - HCTC3/Ker2
 33. Zhang Csaba          11p - Csömör/MegyeC
     Melish Ferenc        11p - PingPongvár/Ker1
 35. Tamásdy László       10p - HCTC3/Ker2
     Bohus Pál            10p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Borbás Tibor         10p - Csömör/MegyeB
 38. Mikle Gábor           9p - Szőgyén/Járási Bajnokság Szlovákia
     Pető Balázs           9p - Hévízgyörk/MegyeC
     Papp Csaba            9p - Cavour/Ker1
     Héregi László         9p - Galaxis/Ker1
     Dr. Hámori Róbert     9p - Nem igazolt
     Bori Sándor           8p - Őrbottyán/MegyeB
 44. Csapó Károly          7p - Őrbottyán/MegyeC
     Vajda Tamás           7p - KSI/Ker2
     Dinya Tamás           7p - Nem igazolt
 47. Alberti Andrea        6p - MKB/Ker1
     Rákoskerti György     6p - Nem igazolt  
 49. Bakó Oszkár           5p - Galaxis/Ker1
 50. Tóth Péter            4p - Hercules/Ker1
     Varga István          4p - Csömör/MegyeC
 52. Szilágyi Sándor       3p - Nem igazolt
     Nagy Péter            3p - Szufla/Ker2
 54. Koppány György        2p - Pénzügyőr/Ker1
-------------------------------------------------------
     Schindler István      -- - Herkules/Ker1
     Fehér Zsolt           -- - Galaxis/Ker1